Home

Impressum

Tipps und Wissenswertes

Aktuelles

Über uns

Zufallsfunde

Teilnehmer stellen
ihre Arbeit vor

Datenschutzerklärung

 


Kolonisten im Herzogtum Schleswig

 

S  T  U  V  W  Z

A - F   G - K   L - R

 

Namen                      Vornamen   Siedlungsjahr  Kolonie

Saam

Adam

64

G 21/12

Salomon

Joh. Hinrich

65

G 6/4

Sauermilch

Jacob

61

F 6/1

Sauter

Philipp

61

G 9/21

Schabel

Joh. Valentin

63

T 5/15

Schaaf

Engelhard

64

G 20/19

Schaadt

Joh. Jacob

1803

F 7/3

Schaff

Johannes

63

F 6/13

Schäfer

Balthasar

61

F 14/8

Schäffer

Michael

61

G 9/14

Schanz

Paul Samuel

61

G 2/1

Schanzenbach

Georg

61

G 9/1

Scharf

Christopher

68

G 1/21

Scharff (Schaff)

Johannes

63

F 16/3

Scharlach

Joh. Diederich

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Schaufler

Ulrich

64

G 20/25

Schaumel

Jacob

63

T 7/2

Schauscheck

Philipp

65

F 3/1

Scheelhaase

Georg Conrad

64

G 20/18

Schemer

Jost

61

G 12/14

Schemel

Jürgen

1801

G 15/111

Scherer

Joh. Anton

67

G 20/13

Scherch (Scherg)

Friedrich

63

F 8/3

Scherin

Maria Catharina

63

G 19/12

Schert

Friedrich Carl

61

G 10/5

Scheerer

Antoni

75

F 9/2

Scheschow (Scholscher)

Joh. Christian

75

F 6/5

Schick

Joh. Ludewig

63

F 6/2

Schief (Schef)

Johann

61

G 8/19

Schier

Heinrich

63

T 5/16

Schierle

Adam

64

G 2/15

Schill

Hans Georg

64

G 19/15

Schilling

Leonhard

64

G 21/4

Schimmer

Peter

64

G 18/12

Schinkel

Johannes

63

F 5/1

Schlegel

Josef

63

G 14/16

Schleth

Frentz

64

G 5/8

Schlott

Joachim

69

F 8/9

Schlichting

Valentin

1815

G 18/39a

Schmal

Joh. Georg

64

G 18/31

Schmidt

Casper

61

F 13/3

Schmoll

Joh. Georg

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Schmunk

Heinrich

61

G 12/9

Schnack

Claus Friedrich

76

G 18/1

Schneider

Barhold

65

F 14/2

Schock

Christian

61

G 8/4

Schoof (Schoff)

David Christian

65

G 18/39

Scholl

Georg

63

G 16/4

Scholschow

Joh. Christian

75

F 6/5

Schön (er)

Joachim

69

G 5/7

Schöning

Friedrich

1826

G 1/14

Schoper

Wilhelm

63

G 15/15

Schönthaler

Leonhard

65

F 2/3

Schork (Schorch)

Joh. Michael

63

T 4/3

Schrägell (Schregel)

Jacob Hinrich

63

T 3/1

Schreiock

Georg Diederich

61

G 14 17

Schröder

Adam

63

G 9/11

Schubarth

Joh. Andreas

63

T 6/1

Schuch

Joh. Hinrich

63

T 6/6

Schulz

Joh. Karsten

62

G 2/2

Schultz

Peter

64

G 2/18

Schumann

Daniel

61

G 14/19

Schuendsen

Hans

85

G 18/37

Schurg (Schorg)

Joh. Michael

63

T 4/3

Schütt

Hans

98

F 3/2

Schwartz

Andreas

61

F 13/1

Schwarzkopf

Balthasar

64

G 20/5

Schwemmle

Johann

63

T 6/5

Schwemmer

David

63

G 1/7

Schwert

Joh. Hinrich

61

G 11/6

Schwerdt

Peter

1836

G 9/26

Schwin

Asmus

63

G 8/30

Schwonburg

Hinrich

90

G 21/12

Seeberger

Joh Casper

61

G 16/4

Seehusen

Claus

62

G 16/2

Seemann

Hans

65

G 18/33

Seibert

Joh. Christian

61

G 16/11

Seiderle

Georg Friedr.

64

G 17/5

Seidler

Magdalena

64

G 17/12

Seifert

Valentin

63

G 1/15

Seiler

Georg Jacob

65

F 8/5

Seist (Zeitz)

Michel

65

F 8/5

Selck

Hans

63

G 14/15

Selle

Jürgen

1801

G 14/156

Selser

Johann

65

G 18/15

Seltz

Johann

74

G 18/11

Sent

Ulrich

63

G 18/17

Seßler

Martin

64

G 20/9

Setz

Johannes

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Sick

Jacob

63

G 16/1

Sickinger

Georg

62

G 8/36

Sieben

Hinrich

68

G 9/22

Siebenbohm

Johann

69

G 19/16

Siegel

Christian

61

G 2/17

Sieh

Jürgen

62

G 12/9

Silentz Dr.

 

72

G 3/

Siemen

Hans

87

G 1/5

Siemon

Bernhard

61

F 4/12

Siemonsen

Peter Christian

98

F 6/6

Siemsen

Jacob Matthias

62

G 13/6

Sierck

Hinrich

72

G 6/4

Sievers

Hans

64

G 16/14

Sievert (s)

Sievert

63

G 16/6

Sigward

Michel

64

G 8/26

Sinn

Martin

65

G 18/14

Sinnwald

Michel

64

G 20/13

Sitzler

Martin

64

G 1/21

Solterbek

Hans

64

G 11/8

Sommer

Christoph

63

T 6/4

Sönichsen

Ketel

69

T 5/16

Sörensen

Thomas

65

T 4/4

Speltacker

Joh. Matthis

61

G 11/9

Spengel

Georg David

65

F 10/2

Speth

Jacob

61

F 1/2

Staack

Karl

1836

G 1/21

Stäcker

Hans

69

G 10/7

Stahl

Friederich

61

G 6/5

Stähle

Michael

61

G 2/10

Stamp

Claus

63

G 11/10

Stange

Claus

63

G 14/14

Stanger

Daniel

63

G 1/7

Stanislaus

Daniel Christian

74

G 12/1

Stapel

Christian

63

G 11/2

Stauch

Burchard

64

G 19/6

Staudacher

Johann

61

G 12/13

Staven

Detlev

62

G 11/7

Stehr

Paul

63

F 13/2

Steiger (t

Michael

64

G 16/10

Stein

Michel

63

F 14/1

Steinbrecher

Adolf

64

G 18/35

Steinbrenner

David

63

F 18/4

Steinhammer

Jacob

1839

G 1/13

Steiner (t)

Christian

61

G 5/14

Steinmüller

Gottlieb

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Stender

Christian Albrecht

65

G 5/2

Sterner

Joh. Friedrich

61

G 11/1

Stolley

Detlef

83

G 7/12

Stoerecker

Johannes

64

G 18/25

Stoll (e)

Joh. Georg

61

G 15/3

Stolz

Joh. Georg

61

F 2/1

Stodts

Johann

1802

F 2/4

Storch

Jürgen

78

F 18/4

Storck

Joh. Georg

69

F 12/2

Storm

Johann

1838

G 16/14

Störn

Jacob

1801

G 15/117

Strackbein

Carl

61

G 2/18

Streb

Christoph

61

F 5/1

Streitberg

Gottfried

63

G 1/21

Strenker

Johannes

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Stroh

Friedrich Christ.

65

F 12/2

Strom

Johannes

63

F 6/10

Stromberger

Joh. Georg

64

G 18/27

Straube

Jürgen

62

G 10/11

Strauß

Hans Georg

63

Ex. Res. RD.

Suchfort

Johann

64

G 11+12

 

 

 

 

Tams

Jürgen

78

G 18/35

Tank

Christian

63

G 11/3 ?

Terillon

Joh. Ludwig

64

G 5/2

Test

Erich Jacob

83

F 6/10

Teutsch

Michel

63

T 6/9

Thammern(Dammern)

Joh. Hinrich

63

T ½

Thams

Johann

1844

G 5/10b

Thielsen

Hans

65

F 8/9

Thode

Claus

61

G 11/9

Thombye

Nicoley

75

F 13/11

Töhm

Carsten

68

G 15/3

Thöming

Carsten

65

G 11/5

Thomsen

Carsten

65

F 10/1

Tietje

Jürgen

64

G 8/43

Timm

Johann

76

G 18/18

Tottleben

Joh. Christopher

68

G 18/25

Träger

Friedrich

61

G 5/9

Trallmann

David

64

G 16/11

Trapp (Trup)

Joh. Georg

61

F 1/3

Traub

Conrad

65

F 10/3

Trebel

Joh. Sebastian

 

T 4/10

Trulsen

Nicolaus

64

G 9/11

Tüxen

Asmus

90

G 20/17

Tumby (Tombye)

Nicoly

65

F 13/1

 

 

 

 

Uck

Asmus

74

G 1/22

Uhl

Georg Michel

63

G 8/29

Ulrich

Bernhard

63

G 9/21

Utz

Joh. Christoph

61

G 15/11

 

 

 

 

Vogel

Jacob

64

G 18/11

Vogelsang

Christian

63

T 7/6

Vogt (Voigt)

Jürgen

62

G 11/13

Völkle

Johann

61

G 2/14

Volquartsen

Christian

77

F 10/3

Vosler (Voßler)

Michael

63

G 9/7

Voxländer

Carl Wilhelm

61

G 1/12

 

 

 

 

Wacker

Christian

64

G 21/13

Walcher

Hans

90

T 7/5

Waldinger

Hans Jürgen

63

T 2/2

Waldmann

Nicolaus

64

G 18/17

Walter

Adam

61

G 9/23

Walz

Joel

61

G 15/21

Wamser

Reinhard

64

G 19/12

Wanner

Georg

63

G16/6

Way

Casper

65

F 1/9

Weber

Sebastian

61

G 9/13

Weck

Johannes

65

F 8/8

Wedle (Wedele)

David

61

G 9/11

Wegener

Joh. Michael

63

T 5/10

Wegner (Wegert)

Hans Martin

64

G 2/2

Weick

Matthias

61

G 16/12

Weikert

Joh. Peter

61

G 14/21

Weidenbach

Georg

61

G 8/5

Weidman

Joh. Georg

63

G 20/?

Weidner

Georg Adam

65

G 18/18

Weigand

Joh. Peter

61

G 15/9

Weiland

Peter Christian

1845

F 6/11

Weiländer

Joh. Jacob

61

G 15/1

Weiß

Johann Georg

63

G 20/12

Weisen

Margaretha

61

G 1/23

Weisser (Weiser)

Conrad

65

F 11/1

Weisert

Erich Friedrich

91

F 11/1

Weismüller

Johann

61

G 15/12

Welsch(en)

Johannes

61

F 4/11

Wendtz

Matthias

63

G 8/25

Werner

Jacob

61

G 7/11

Wesel (Wessel)

Johann

61

F 4/4

Wesinger(Wissinger)

Matthias

61

F 4/8

Western

Margaretha

63

G 20/?

Weymachin

Elisabeth

61

F 12/4

Wicht

Casper

65

F 17/3

Wieben

Hans

74

G 2/24

Wieck

Jürgen

78

G 9/?

Wiedmann

Martin

61

G 2/16

Wiedemann

Joh. Georg

64

G 20/21

Wiedemeyer

Hans Michael

61

G 8/26

Wiegel

Johann Chr.

1816

G 16/11

Wiek

Eggert

75

G 16/11

Wiemer

Johannes

61

G 1/11

Will

Joh. Peter

61

G 12/4

Willhöft

Marx

64

G 8/40

Winter

Andreas

65

F 8/7

Wissinger

Matthias

61

F 4/8

Witt

Hans

62

G 10/9

Wittmann

Hans Wendel

 

G 2/7

Wohlert

Georg Christoph

63

G 1/11

Wohldmann

Hans Jürgen

88

G 18/23

Wolf(f (Wulff)

Philip

61

G 15/10

Wollensen

Johann

1841

F 6/8

Wolstmüller

Georg

63

F ¼

Wörner

Joh. Michel

63

F 18/1

Wulff

Hinrich Hermann

77

G 5/5

Wüst (in)

Christina

61

G 9/17

Wüstinger

Matthias

61

F 6/8

 

 

 

 

Zeiher

Joh. Casper

61

G 11/7

Zeitz

Michel

65

F 8/5

Zell

Peter

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Zellerin

Catharina

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Ziegel(er)

Ludwig Heinrich

61

G 10/3

Zittel

Johann Jacob

61

F 6/7

Zitzler(Sitzler)

Martin

65

G 2/1

Zoller

David

61

G 16/6

Zürn

Georg Michel

63

F 6/1

Zwezig(Zwetzig)

Georg

62

G 9/29

Zwisele

Siemon

63

G 8/18

Zwinger

Johannes

64

G 20/6

Zwingmann

Hinrich Andreas

64

G 21/10