Home

Impressum

Tipps und Wissenswertes

Aktuelles

Über uns

Zufallsfunde

Teilnehmer stellen
ihre Arbeit vor

Datenschutzerklärung

 


Kolonisten im Herzotum Schleswig

L  M  N  O  P  Q  R

A - F   G - K   S - Z

 

Namen                   Vornamen      Siedlungsjahr  Kolonie

 

 

 

 

Laele

Melchior

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Lade

Jacob

65

F 17/1

Lafrentz

Henke

65

G 2/14

Lampe

Hinrich

64

G 8/12

Lamp(b)recht

Jacob

61

G 7/7

Lange

Asmus

77

G 19/11

Langholz

Hans

83

F 17/2

v. Lanken

Hinrich

1815

G 18/2

Lapp

Hans Georg

64

G 20/7

Lass(en

Henke

92

G 18/10

Lauer

Jacob

61

F 16/1

Laurup

Johann Peter

96

G 18/1

Lausen

Asmus

82

G 21/10

Lausten

Jes

65

T 4/16

Laustrup

Christen

69

T 4/2

Lautenschläger

Christian Peter

61

G 12/7

Laux

David

61

G 15/16

Lebrecht

Joh. Christian

65

F 19/1

Legeler

Chr. Friedrich

64

G 1/20

Lehmann

Joseph

61

G 2/11

Leicht (Licht)

Ludwig Reinhold

65

F 9/5

Lemmel

Andreas Heinrich

63

T 7/7

Lensinger

Michael

65

F 14/1

Lerch

Gottfried

62

G 2/24

Lesler

Valentin

63

G 8/2

Letterer (Lederer)

Friedrich

63

T 4/16

Leust (Leist)

Joachim

61

G 16/15

Licht (Leicht)

Casper

62

G 6/6

Lichtenwalter

Johann

61

T 2/6

Lill (e)

Detlef Friedrich

81

G 9/15

Lind

Jacob

64

G 1/8

Linden

Hinrich

61

G 2/19

Ling (Link)

Joh. Jon

61

G 1/7

Linkhusen

Friederich

77

G 19/17

Lissau

Friederich

65

G 17/13

Lober

Jacob

63

G 18/

Lochinger

Andreas

65

F 10/1

Löchner (Lechner)

Georg

63

T 2/7

Loeffel

Friederich

61

G 7/8

Löffler

Tobias

61

G 9/22

Lohrer (Löhrer)

Matthias

61

G 15/6

Lonsinger

Matthias

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Loose

Ehlert

72

G 9/33

Loren(t)zen

Hans

64

G 18/5

Lorettus

Johs. Adam

61

G 13/6

Lorse

Ehlert

72

G 9/33

Lüders

M. F.

62

F 16/1

Ludewig

Georg Jacob

61

G 15/14

Luecks (Lutz)

Hans Jürgen

76

G 7/4

Lüdje

Claus

1843

G 6/1

Lues

Moritz Adolf

74

G 2/16

Lüß (Nüß)

Hans

83

G 16/2

Lund

Jürgen

64

G 8/19

Luther

Johann-Nielsen

65

G 18/25

Lutz (Lotz)

Hans Jürgen

63

T 5/5

Lydichsen

Christian

1835

T 7/7

Lys (Lyß)

Johann

66

G 15/10

 

 

 

 

Maak

Joh. Michael

61

F 9/2

Maaß(e)

Maria Catharina

63

T 5/8

Madsen (Matzen)

Hans

65

G 20/23

Mahrt

Jürgen

78

G 9/2

Mallschütt (tz)

Joh. Wendel

62

G 9/35

Marquardt (sen)

Hans Christian

62

G 10/12

Martensen

 

69

G 19/16

Martin

Hinrich

61

G 1/20

Marx

Johann

61

G 9/15

Marxen

Hans Hinrich

77

G 20/13

Maser

Conrad

61

G 16/1

Masortzky

Michel

65

G 20/5

Matthes

Philipp

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Matthies (Matthias)

Johannes

61

G 6/2

Matthiesen

Jens

65

T 7/7

Matzen

Asmus

82

G 20/23

Mauch

Georg

64

G 17/4

Maucker

Matthias

61

F 14/1

Mauderer

Christoph

63

G 2/16

Mautzler

Mathias

61

F 12/1

Meere (Mehre)

Jacob

68

F 12/1

Mees

Hans

1808

G 5/7

Mehs

Jürgen

1815

G 18/19

Meggers

Carsten

66

G 10/6

Mehl

Friederich

62

G 15/23

Mehring (Meere)

Jacob

63

F 12/1

Meier

Johann

1810

G 9/19

Meisner

Alexander

61

G 14/1

Melchert

Hans

62

G 10/14

Meng

Jürgen-Otto

61

G 1/24

Merkel

Franz

61

G 15/5

Metz

Georg

63

G 8/41

Metzger

Johann Georg

64

G 13/3

Meves

Marx

70

G 18/4

Meyer

Hans Georg

61

G 2/23

Meyerhöfer

Johannes

63

F 10/1

Michaelsen

Asmus

62

G 10/13

Michelstädter

Anna Christina

61

F 6/6

Mick

Andreas

65

T 3/8

Mohr

Johan

62

G 11/12

Möller (Müller)

Claus

62

G 9/37

Moltzen(Moritzen)

Detlef

99

G 18/25

Mönzer

Johann

62

G 9/24

Möörs

Johann

1801

G 8/

Muhl

Ernst

74

G 5/7

Müller

Andreas

61

F 7/5

Mumm

Claus

70

G 18/17

Munck

Hans Georg

63

G 17/4

Münch (Münich)

Hans Jürgen

61

G 2/27

Munichinger

Georg Jacob

61

G 8/15

 

 

 

 

Naeve

Joh. Friedrich

96

G 6/3

Neiß

Johann

64

G 19/18

Neller (Kneller)

Joh. Christoph

61

G 16/2

Neuberger

Heinrich

61

Ex. Res. Go.

Neuwirth

Georg

63

F 9/5

Niebur

Claus

63

G 8/28

Niesen

Claus

1801

G 8/

Nicolaisen

Hans

65

F 13/3

Nickelsen

Matthias

65

F 16/3

Nielsen

Christian

65

T 1/2

Niemann

Siegfried

72

G 9/21

Nikolaus

Gottlieb

61

G 2/4

Nissen

Olaf

66

T 5/15

Nole

Engehard

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Norden

Peter

63

G 8/41

Nufer

Adam

61

G 16/13

Nuffer

Hans Adam

65

F 15/1

Nuffle

Wilhelm

65

F 17/2

Nunnemann

Johannes

61

F 14/3

 

 

 

 

Obermüller

Joh. Hinrich

61

G 10/2

Oeder

Leonard

61

G 1/10

Oeler (t)

Joh. Tobias

63

G 13/21

Öhler (t)

David

74

G 19/21

Ohlrau

Friedrich

1827

G 1/20

Öhlrich

Hans

77

G 2/26

Ohlsen

Nicolaus

62

G 11/12

Ohm

Johann

64

G 8/16

Oplanden

Conrad

64

G 5/6

Oerter

Jacob

63

T 5/3

Oster

Hans Georg

61

F 18/2

Ott (e)

Johann Michael

61

F 6/5

Otto

Hinrich

64

G 8/21

Oexsle (Oexle)

Heinrich

63

F 19/1

 

 

 

 

Pahl

Carl Ludewig

63

T 4/7

Pagunt (Paquet)

Christoph

63

G 18/ ?

Paquet (Packet)

Johannes

61

G 15/18

Pap

Thomas

66

G 17/4

Papenheim

Alexander

61

G 14/11

Paulsen

Matthias

67

F 6/6

Paustian

Christian

64

G 18/14

Peters

Hans

64

G 16/3

Petersen

Asmus

65

G 2/13

Petz

Johannes

63

G 17/8

Pfalzgraf

Conrad

61

G 1/3

Pfeffer

Matthias

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Pfeil

Johannes

63

F 18/3

Pfotz (Pfetz)

Joh. Adam

61

F 8/2

Pflamer

Joh. Siegmund

63

Ex. Res. Go.

Pflaumann

Juliane

63

T 1/1

Plagemann

Joh. Heinrich

 

T 5/14

Plähn

Claus

65

G 5/9

Plett

Johann

65

G 5/14

Plöhn

Peter

62

G 11/14

Pommer (Pummer)

Johannes

61

G 2/26

Pupfahl (Pussal)

Martin

61

F 5/3

Proewig (Präwig)

Peter Jacob

1815

G 7/2

Prestin

Hinrich Christoph

94

G 18/19

 

 

 

 

Queisner

Andreas

64

G 18/19

 

 

 

 

Rahn

Otto

1809

G 7/2

Raht

Johann

1830

G 16/2

Ralfs

Johann

64

G 8/41

Ramm

Claus

65

G 18/11

Rammlau

Johann

1805

G 18/9

Rasig

Johann Georg

61

G 11/3

Rasmussen

Niels

65

T 5/15

Rathje

Marquard

68

G 1/16

Ravensperger

Georg Adam

64

G 20/22

Rau

Joh. Adam

62

G 8/37

Raub

Wilhelm

63

G 12/15

Reble (Revle)

Johannes

74

G 5/6

Reich

Jost

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Reichart

Andreas

90

G 21/5

Reimer

Christian

65

T 5/3

Reinhard (t)

Martin

65

G !8/2

Reiser (Reister)

Joh. Georg

61

G 14/6

Remb

Leonhard

64

G 2/20

Remcke (Rehmke)

Johann

65

G 18/40

Rephuhn

Bernhard Friedr.

63

G 8/15

Resler

Jacob

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Reuß

Johannes

61

G 9/24

Revele (Reble)

Johannes

66

G 5/6

Reyh

Carl Bernhard

61

F 4/13

Rhepen

Casper

63

G 12/24

Rickert (s)

Johs. Conrad

63

G 18/28

Riek

Joh. Hinrich

66

G 17/10

Ries

Johann Urban

65

G 17/9

Riesenhuber

Joh. Matthias

63

T 5/13

Riffel

Georg Adam

61

F 15/3

Rinkendorf

Jochim

90

G 5/12

Risch

Joh. Michael

61

G 14/9

Rittel (Riffel)

Georg Adam

61

F 15/3

Ritter (Rieser)

Michel

65

F 9/1

Ritz

Jacob

61

G 8/20

Rivel (Rieffel)

Georg Adam

61

F 17/3

Röder

Joh. Martin

61

G 15/4

Roh

Balthasar

65

F 6/4

Röhlfs

Timm

1801

G 8/

Rohtweiler

Jacob

63

Ex. Res. Go.

Rohwer

Stephan

90

G 16/ Schule

Romig

Joh. Jacob

62

F 3/2

Rösel

Joh. Peter

61

G 14/3

Rösler

Jacob

64

G 21/11

Roßmann

Jost

61

G 15/15

Roht (e)

Philip Daniel

61

G 12/2

Rothbek-Tüchsen

Lorenz

70

T 4/17

Rothweiler

Jacob

63

G 13/9

Rowehr

Christian

69

G 15/12

Ruler

Christoph

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Rulinger

Ludewig

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Ruff

Johann

63

G 7/8

Rütinger

Ludewig

64

G 21/8

Rutz

Joh. Philipp

64

G 21/9