Home

Impressum

Tipps und Wissenswertes

Aktuelles

Über uns

Zufallsfunde

Teilnehmer stellen
ihre Arbeit vor

 



Kolonisten im Herzogtum Schleswig

 

A  B  C  D  E  F

G - K    L - R    S - Z

Name                   Vorname    Siedlungsjahr  Kolonie

Abraham

Martin

61

F 16/2

Ablas

Jacob

65

F 18/24

Adler

Joh. Wendel

63

Ex. Res.Kol.Fl.

Ahrens

Heinrich

65

F 1/1

Albert

Asmus

62

G 10/8

Albertsen

Carsten

66

F 17/1

Albrecht

Joseph

61

F 7/1 gepl.

Altergott

Friedrich

63

G 17/15

Altzen

Joh. Friedrich

63

G 8/25

Ammann

Friedrich

63

T 4/13

Andresen

Detleff

65

F 17/2

Andersen

Nikolaus

66

G 2/22

Andresen

Jakob

65

F 8/2

Andritter

Christoph

64

T 6/3

Angel

Boy Andreas

69

T 7/6

Antonissen

Joh. Otto

67

T 5/15

Arner

Friedrich

64

G 19/19

Arnoldt

Hans Georg

63

G 2/27

Arp

Hans

64

G 8/30

Arve

Hans

65

G 18/32

Aschinger

Hans Georg

65

G 1/4

Asmus

Friedrich

63

G 8/19

Asmussen

Christian

83

G 20/22

Auterwirth

Joh.Jacob

63

Ex. Res.Kol.Fl.

Axelsen

Christian

65

T 1/3

 

 

 

 

Bachmeyer

Hinrich

65

G 15/2

Bährens

Matthias

63

G 15/21

Balle

Peter Christian

1807

F 1/1

Ballachin

Agathe

61

G 12/13

Banniksen

Hans

66

T 5/14

Barbe

Rudolf

1840

G 1/14

Barger

Joachim

1801

G 10/126

Barrig

Carsten

74

G 10/3

Bartels(sen)

Karsten

63

G 10/8

Basler

Jacob

61

G 8/3

Bauer

Joh. Wilhelm

63

G 1/10

Baum

Johannes

63

Ex. Res.Kol.Fl.

Baumann

Joachim. Friederich

62

G 4/2

Baumgärtner

Andreas

63

Ex. Res.Kol.Fl.

Beatsch

Johann

61

G12/22

Beck

Johann, Adam

61

G 7/12

Beck

Ludewig

65

G 2/9

Becker

Jacob

61

G 13/2

Beckmann

Lorenz

62

G 8/44

Behmann

Jacob

63

T 5/6

Beideck

Martin

61

G 2/5 +2

Beisel

Friedrich. Jacob

61

G 8/23

Belschner

Georg

61

G 8/17 +20

Benk

Conrad

63

G 18/27

Benn

Carsten

77

G 2/27

Bende

Jacob

1809

G 1/17

Bender

Michael

61

G 15/8

Bendther

Jacob

64

G 20/20

Benner

Christian

64

G 18/37

Bentzen

Peter

95

T 7/8

Berg

Andreas

1821

F 6/12

Behringer

Joh. Friedrich

61

G 16/9

Berner

Georg Friedrich

64

G 18/15

Bert

Joh. Michael

61

G 14/2

Beuchle

Joh. Georg

61

F 7/3

Bey

Michael

61

G 8/9

Beydeck

Michael

63

G 9/11

Beyer

Hans Georg

63

T 5/14

Bichel

Claus Otto

1842

G 5/4

Biedermann

Casper

63

G 20

Bigert

Jacob

65

F 1/3

Biler

Christoph

63

Ex. Res.Kol.Fl.

Bitsch

Jacob

61

F 4/1

Blank

Margaretha

63

Res.Kol.Fl.

Bleymeyer

Christian

63

Nach Jütland

Blixendorffer

Ludewig

63

Ex. Res.Kol.Fl.

Blunck

Claus

65

G 12/25,

Bober

Jacob

63

Ex. Res. Kol.Fl.

Bock

Jürgen

65

G 17/2,

Böcking

Ambrosius

63

nach Börm

Böckler

 

61

F 18/3

Boeder

Johannes

61

Fl ?

Boger

Georg

63

G 21/6

Böhm

Michael

63

F 9/3

Böhncke

Jürgen

65

G 18/9

Bönk

Jürgen

1805

G 18/30

Bohnhöft

Hans

65

G 18/38+40

Bohr

Georg

61

G 16/8

Böhrensen

Hans

62

G 8/4

Boht

Joh. Hinrich

65

G 18/29

Bol tz

Michel

64

G 18/15

Bonic

Christian

61

F 17/2

Bonicken

Peter

82

T 4/20

Borg

Jacob

65

F 8/2

Börm

Johann Jürgen

69

G 18/6

Bornholt

Detlef

1818

G 7/1

Bornic

Christian

61

F 17/2

Bossel

Carsten

1801

G 15/119

Bossert

Bernhard

61

G 2/13

Bosser

Jakob

61

1/18

Both

Hans Hinrich

95

G 18/29

Boysen

Jürgen

77

G 19/19

Brammer

Claus

65

G 14/12

Brand

Hans-Christian

65

T 7/8

Braun

Matthias

64

G 18/21

Brayer

Johann Michel

74

G 16 Schulmeister

Brecht

Friedrich

61

G 8+13+14+15

Brenkmann

Balhasar

64

G 5/11

Bresle

Siemon

61

G 2/6

Britsch

Jakob

61

F 6/1

Brodersen

Broder

1834

F 6/7

Bromm

Marx

70

G 17/15

Broß

Johann Friedrich

61

G 9/26

Bruhn

Hans Heinrich

70

G 7/8

Brümer

(Kaufmann)

1806

G 3/

Brumm

Georg Michel

61

G 11/9+10

Brunner

Georg

63

F 10/3

Brüchmann

Timm

1818

G 7/2

Buchert

Erich Jacob

1821

F 1/3

Buckin

Ambrosius

64

G 17/2

Buck (Bock)

Johann Hinrich

63

T 6/7 +G9

Budach

Carl

67

F 9/4

Bühn

Adam

61

G 15/7

Buichert

Joh. Jacob

91

F 1/3

Buller

Hans Jürgen

78

G 18/38

Burchard

Christian

65

G 20/8

Burck

Christian

61

F 19/2

Burell

Johannes

61

G 7/3

Busch

Christian

61

G 7/3

Buß

Johann Conrad

61

G 13/7

Butz

Jakob

61

G 8/25

 

 

 

 

Callesen

Cornelius

65

T 4/14

Cameter

Phillip-Jacob

63

Ex. Res. Kol. Fl.

Carl

Andreas

63

G 11/8

Carstens

Jacob

64

G 8/26

Carstensen

Jens

65

F 18/4

Caspar (Casper)

Joh. Hinrich

65

G 18/31

Christian

Asmus

65

G 20/27

Christiansen

Andreas

65

T 6/7

Christensen

Lorenz

65

T 4/10

Christophersen

Matthias

1835

F 6/12

Clasen

Friedrich

90

G 7/?

Clausen

Detlef Friedrich

69

F 9/5

Clemm

Joh. Conrad

63

Ex. Res. Kol. Fl.

Cober

Conrad

63

Ex. Res. Kol. Fl.

Cohrt

Johann Anton

1831

G 18/18

Colp (Kolp)

Caspar

63

F 6/9

Conrad

Hans

1842

F 6/13

Cordsen

Erich

65

G 20/26

Cuno

Moritz Adolf

64

G 21/3

 

 

 

 

Dalinger

Joh. Michael

65

F 18/3

Dammer(n)

Joh. Hinrich

63

T 1/2

Dannewald

Georg

61

Ex. Res. Kol. Fl.

Danwalter

Andreas

61

F 7/1

Dau

Detlef

78

G 9/27

David

Ludewig

61

G 9/3

Debel(e)

Ludwig

63

G18/

Degen

Martin

65

F 6/6

Delfs

Hinrich

1825

G 9/17+ 32

Delinger

Christian

65

F 12/3

Delp

Joh. Nikolaus

61

G 14/13

Denner

Jakob

65

F 8/9

Denzler

Matthias

98

G 3/?

Deßninger

Johann

63

G 2/12

Detleffsen

Hans

65

F 9/2

Dettener

Johann Adam

64

G 18/24

Deubler

Andreas

61

F 6/10

Dewald

Georg

64

G 18/20

Dieterling

Matthias

61

G 5/6

Dingeltey

Johannes

61

G 16/2

Dippel

Jacob

61

G 1/5

Dirs

Friedrich

61

F 4/9

Ditz

Georg

61

G 14/8

Dockweiler

Christian

61

G 5/8

Domler

Joh.Philipp

61

F 1/1

Dörfflinger

Michael

61

G 8/23

Doer

Johann Hinrich

64

G 19/10

Dörr

Peter

64

G 21/ 14

Dörner

Melchior

61

G 7/6

Dörzbach

Andreas

61

G 11/2

Doßinger (Deßi) ?

Johann

63

G 2/12

Dowe

Marx

74

G 18/17

Drechsler

Georg

63

T 3/9

Dreyle

Johann

62

G 8/42

Drossmann

Conrad

61

F 11/5

Dreyler

Georg Jacob

62

F 12/3

Dueck

Hans Hinrich

74

G 10/1

Dups

Friedrich

64

G 18/34

Dürr

Peter

64

G 21/14

Duß

Anthon

65

F 2/2

Duus

Matthias

75

F 2/2

 

 

 

 

Eberhard

Joh. Adam

63

G 9/4

Eberhard

Georg

63

G 9/2

Eberle

Georg Adam

62

F 4/3

Edel

Wilhelm

61

G 5/15

Eggers

Ehler

65

G 15/+10

Eggers

Johann

66

G 16/8

Egner

Phillip

63

F 6/7

Ehrlicher

Joh. Christian

61

F 18/1

Eichhorn

Jacob

61

G 1/5

Eichler

Joh. Georg

64

G 18/8

Eichner

Christoph

61

G 2/25

Eigenherr

Nicolaus

63

G 16/12

Eikster

Peter

65

F 1/1

Eiseling

Martin

61

F 15/2

Elsinger

Casper

61

G 6/1

Elstrop

Bendix

64

G 8/25

Endersen

Joh. August

63

G 18/32

Engel

Johann

76

G 18/32

Engeler

Nikolaus

65

F 8/8

Engelhard

Phillip Adam

63

F 6/3

Engelland

Hans

63

G 15/3

Engellert

Jacob

61

G 9/5

Erb

Johann-Peter

64

G 17/12

Erbsen

Wilhelm

65

T 4/1

Ercks

Claus

64

G 18/28

Erdmann-Tesch

Peter

65

F 7/1

Erhard

Jacob

63

T 4/5

Erlandsen

Niels

65

F 1/4

Erle

Andreas

63

G 12/6

Ernst

Johs. Nicolaus

61

G 9/8

Erichsen (Dr.)

 

63

G 8/5

Ertzinger

Joh. Ferdinand

66

F 6/7

Essen von

Friedrich

68

G 5/9

Evers

Marx Friedrich

1839

F 6/13

Ewald

Eggert

1834

G 7/8

 

 

 

 

Faber

Joh. Christoph

64

G 17/7

Fahner

David

61

G 6/6

Fase (Fahse)

Casper

61

G 1/22

Falkenstein

Christoph

65

F 13/2

Faust

Johann

74

G 1/4

Fedde

Hinrich

76

G 4/1

Feddersen

Niels

65

F 13/4

Feininger (in)

Maria Agnes

65

F 11/2

Feller

Jürgen Philipp

61

G 7/2

Felzer

Peter

61

F 15/2

Fenchel

Lorenz

63

Ex. Res. Fl.

Feßeler

Martin

63

G 20/3

Fetz

Adam

61

Ex. Res. RD.

Fink

Philipp Jacob

61

F 14/3

Fischer

Joh. Michael

61

G 12/17

Floß

Johann

61

G 8/22

Follmer

Joh. Michael

61

G 16/14

Foltz

Peter

61

F 17/2

Frahm

Hans

62

G 10/1

Frank

Joh. Friedrich

61

G 9/7

Frankmeyer

Joh. Hinrich

64

G 9/29

Freiberg

Friedrich

98

G 2/19

Freund

Wendel

61

G 12/6

Frevel (Trebel)

Joh. Sebastian

63

T 4/10

Frey

Hans

65

G 5/13

Freymüller

Peter

61

G 10/3

Frick

Hans Georg

65

T 4/13

Friedrichsen

Peter

1804

G 18/35

Fries

Hans Peters

65

T 1/5

Frirs (Frieß)

Joh. Georg

64

G 18/40

Fritsch

Joh. Hinrich

64

T 5/8

Fritz

Johannes

61

G 2/15

Fritzle

Jacob

61

F 6/2

Fugmann

Peter

61

G 8/21

Fünfschilling

Christoph

64

G 2/7

Funk (Fink)

Ernst

64

G 18/40

Fürstner

Georg Adam

61

G 13/1

Füsler

Heinrich

61

G 14/15